Players

Complete statistics and more, for any player.

Enter as much of the player's name as you know.
 
Affiliations

Find statistics for every player in a single organization and navigate the farm system for any organization.

Start by selecting an organization.
 
Leagues

View the statistic leaders for every league, individual and team and check to see the scoreboard for each league.
Also, view a league's standings as well as their attendance figures.

Start by selecting a league.
 

Tigres de Quintana Roo

Roster / Players (Statistics)

Date Opponent Result Win Loss Save  
Mar 19@ Diablos Rojos del MexicoW 8-6Nin, SandySandoval, JuanCampillo, JorgeBox
Mar 20vs. Diablos Rojos del MexicoL 1-3Sotelo, MartinNin, SandySandoval, JuanBox
Mar 21vs. Saraperos de SaltilloL 4-5Hernandez, EstebanCampillo, JorgeDiaz, RafaelBox
Mar 22vs. Saraperos de SaltilloL 2-3Jimenez, Jose De JesusNin, SandyDiaz, RafaelBox
Mar 23vs. Saraperos de SaltilloW 5-0Ramirez, JoseVillalobos, FernandoBox
Mar 25vs. Diablos Rojos del MexicoL 3-8Ramirez, RobertoCordova, FranciscoBox
Mar 26vs. Diablos Rojos del MexicoL 1-4German, FranklynCampillo, JorgeSandoval, JuanBox
Mar 27vs. Diablos Rojos del MexicoW 6-3Chiasson, ScottGerman, FranklynBox
Mar 28@ Sultanes de MonterreyW 4-3Etherton, SethSerafini, DanChiasson, ScottBox
Mar 31@ Sultanes de MonterreyL 0-5Garcia, RosmanRamirez, JoseBox
Mar 31@ Sultanes de MonterreyW 5-2Nin, SandySilva, WalterChiasson, ScottBox
Apr 01@ Broncos de ReynosaW 4-0Ortega, PabloTovar, MarcoBox
Apr 02@ Broncos de ReynosaW 4-0Llamas, EderGonzalez, RodolfoBox
Apr 03@ Broncos de ReynosaL 2-9Manrique, AlbertoEtherton, SethBox
Apr 05vs. Vaqueros de la LagunaW 6-4Cordova, FranciscoZambrano, BaudelChiasson, ScottBox
Apr 06vs. Vaqueros de la LagunaL 7-8Gutierrez, CarlosNin, SandyMateo, JuanBox
Apr 07vs. Vaqueros de la LagunaL 4-9Yan, EstebanOrtega, PabloBox
Apr 08vs. Acereros del NorteL 3-12Rodriguez, NerioCampillo, JorgeBox
Apr 09vs. Acereros del NorteW 1-0Nin, SandyCabrera, JoseBox
Apr 10vs. Acereros del NorteL 6-7Rodriguez, JesusCordova, FranciscoCabrera, JoseBox
Apr 12@ Olmecas de TabascoL 0-5Vizcarra, WilliamRamirez, JoseBox
Apr 13@ Olmecas de TabascoW 5-2Llamas, EderGarcia, Jose LuisNin, SandyBox
Apr 14@ Olmecas de TabascoW 5-4Huerta, EdgarGonzalez, LeonardoNin, SandyBox
Apr 15vs. Piratas de CampecheW 6-3Carrillo, CesarRuiz, MiguelNin, SandyBox
Apr 16vs. Piratas de CampecheW 5-2Cordova, FranciscoMendez, OzzieNin, SandyBox
Apr 17vs. Piratas de CampecheW 5-2Dohmann, ScottFlores, IgnacioBox
Apr 18vs. Guerreros de OaxacaW 13-4Ramirez, JoseValdez, RolandoBox
Apr 19vs. Guerreros de OaxacaW 3-2Ortega, PabloAguilar, RodolfoNin, SandyBox
Apr 20vs. Guerreros de OaxacaW 5-1Llamas, EderMoreno, VictorBox
Apr 22@ Pericos de PueblaL 0-5Lara, MauricioCordova, FranciscoBox
Apr 23@ Pericos de PueblaL 0-6Meza, Andres IvanEtherton, SethBox
Apr 24@ Pericos de PueblaL 3-9Barcelo, LorenzoRamirez, JoseBox
Apr 26@ Leones de YucatanL 6-8Canto, JafetOrtega, PabloVargas, JoseBox
Apr 27@ Leones de YucatanW 9-6Campillo, JorgeCastro, LinderNin, SandyBox
Apr 28@ Leones de YucatanL 4-8Gutierrez, SantiagoCordova, FranciscoVargas, JoseBox
Apr 29vs. Leones de YucatanW 4-1Etherton, SethBustillos, OscarNin, SandyBox
Apr 30vs. Leones de YucatanW 5-2Llamas, EderGutierrez, SantiagoNin, SandyBox
May 01vs. Leones de YucatanL 9-10Vargas, JoseLlamas, EderBox
May 03@ Petroleros de MinatitlanW 13-11Nin, SandyRincon, RicardoBox
May 04@ Petroleros de MinatitlanW 12-7Cordova, FranciscoJacome, JoseBox
May 05@ Petroleros de MinatitlanW 6-0Etherton, SethSolis, TomasBox
May 06vs. Rojos del Aguila de VeracruzL 2-4Delgado, JesusBarradas, ArturoBox
May 07vs. Rojos del Aguila de VeracruzW 7-1Lechuga, EnriqueGarcia, GerardoBox
May 08vs. Rojos del Aguila de VeracruzW 3-2Campillo, JorgeAcevedo, JuanNin, SandyBox
May 09@ Saraperos de SaltilloL 5-6Mercedes, JoseCordova, FranciscoBox
May 10@ Saraperos de SaltilloW 12-9Llamas, EderHernandez, EstebanBox
May 11@ Saraperos de SaltilloW 4-1Ramirez, JoseNevares, EfrainNin, SandyBox
May 13@ Diablos Rojos del MexicoW 12-4Lechuga, EnriqueQuevedo, MarcoBox
May 14@ Diablos Rojos del MexicoL 4-16Dessens, ElmerCampillo, JorgeBox
May 15@ Diablos Rojos del MexicoL 3-14Duarte, Marco AntonioCordova, FranciscoBox
May 17vs. Sultanes de MonterreyL 2-8Serafini, DanEtherton, SethBox
May 18vs. Sultanes de MonterreyW 5-3Ramirez, JoseDelgadillo, JuanNin, SandyBox
May 19vs. Sultanes de MonterreyL 2-7Garcia, RosmanDohmann, ScottBox
May 20vs. Broncos de ReynosaL 4-9Lopez, Jose JuanBeltran, PedroBox
May 21vs. Broncos de ReynosaW 8-0Cordova, FranciscoManrique, AlbertoBox
May 22vs. Broncos de ReynosaW 8-3Ortega, PabloAlvarez, AzaelNin, SandyBox
May 24@ Vaqueros de la LagunaW 8-2Gomez, EnriqueDominguez, DavidBox
May 25@ Vaqueros de la LagunaW 13-8Lechuga, EnriqueOyervides, JoseBox
May 26@ Vaqueros de la LagunaL 6-9De Los Santos, ValerioNin, SandyManon, JulioBox
May 31vs. Olmecas de TabascoW 2-1Nin, SandyGonzalez, VinicioBox
Jun 01vs. Olmecas de TabascoW 10-1Ortega, PabloGonzalez, LeonardoBox
Jun 02vs. Olmecas de TabascoW 5-4Nin, SandyVillegas, FranciscoBox
Jun 03@ Piratas de CampecheW 8-6Gomez, EnriqueMuniz, CarlosNin, SandyBox
Jun 04@ Piratas de CampecheL 1-3Martinez, RenanSandoval, JuanSilva, JoseBox
Jun 05@ Piratas de CampechePostponed    
Jun 07@ Guerreros de OaxacaW 17-3Cordova, FranciscoValenzuela, SergioBox
Jun 08@ Guerreros de OaxacaL 5-6Butto, FranciscoSandoval, JuanBox
Jun 09@ Guerreros de OaxacaW 8-1Campillo, JorgeCastillo, JorgeBox
Jun 11vs. Pericos de PueblaW 7-6Sandoval, JuanCobos, JoseBox
Jun 11vs. Pericos de PueblaW 2-1Ramirez, JosePerez, GuadalupeNin, SandyBox
Jun 12vs. Pericos de PueblaL 0-8Meza, Andres IvanCordova, FranciscoBox
Jun 13@ Leones de YucatanPostponed    
Jun 14@ Leones de YucatanW 4-3Ortega, PabloRivera, OscarNin, SandyBox
Jun 14@ Leones de YucatanW 5-4Llamas, EderGutierrez, SantiagoNin, SandyBox
Jun 15@ Leones de YucatanW 4-1Lechuga, EnriqueCarrillo, GuillermoNin, SandyBox
Jun 17vs. Leones de YucatanL 1-3Sosa, JorgeRamirez, JoseRamirez, EdwarBox
Jun 18vs. Leones de YucatanW 11-10Nin, SandyRamirez, EdwarBox
Jun 19vs. Leones de YucatanPostponed    
Jun 20vs. Leones de YucatanW 9-4Ortega, PabloMedina, JulioBox
Jun 21vs. Petroleros de MinatitlanW 9-5Gomez, EnriqueMeraz, JoseBox
Jun 22vs. Petroleros de MinatitlanW 2-0Carrillo, MatiasMadero, FranciscoNin, SandyBox
Jun 23vs. Petroleros de MinatitlanW 8-4Ramirez, JoseCruz, RafaelBox
Jun 24@ Rojos del Aguila de VeracruzL 4-5Peguero, JailenLlamas, EderBox
Jun 25@ Rojos del Aguila de VeracruzW 4-2Ortega, PabloVargas, JoelNin, SandyBox
Jun 26@ Rojos del Aguila de VeracruzW 5-3Gomez, EnriqueDelgado, JesusNin, SandyBox
Jun 28@ Acereros del NorteL 0-12Singleton, NickCarrillo, MatiasBox
Jun 29@ Acereros del NorteW 10-7Ramirez, JoseNoriega, Juan RamonNin, SandyBox
Jun 30@ Acereros del NorteL 3-11Sanchez, JoseCordova, FranciscoBox
Jul 04vs. Guerreros de OaxacaW 3-1Ortega, PabloSoto, AlejandroNin, SandyBox
Jul 05vs. Guerreros de OaxacaL 1-4Aquino, GregLlamas, EderTequida, MauricioBox
Jul 07vs. Petroleros de MinatitlanPostponed    
Jul 08vs. Petroleros de MinatitlanW 10-2Cordova, FranciscoMartinez, Juan JesusBox
Jul 08vs. Petroleros de MinatitlanW 4-3Nin, SandyCordova, FranciscoBox
Jul 09vs. Rojos del Aguila de VeracruzPostponed    
Jul 10vs. Rojos del Aguila de VeracruzW 7-1Ortega, PabloSolis, TomasBox
Jul 10vs. Rojos del Aguila de VeracruzL 1-2Acevedo, JuanLechuga, EnriquePeguero, JailenBox
Jul 12@ Piratas de CampechePostponed    
Jul 12@ Piratas de CampecheCancelled    
Jul 13@ Piratas de CampecheW 10-0Cordova, FranciscoRuiz, MiguelBox
Jul 13@ Piratas de CampecheL 3-8Haro, EstebanCarrillo, MatiasBox
Jul 14vs. Olmecas de TabascoL 3-4Trahan, DavidCampillo, JorgeFruto, EmilianoBox
Jul 15vs. Olmecas de TabascoW 3-2Gomez, EnriquePerez-Abreu, FernandoNin, SandyBox
Jul 18@ Guerreros de OaxacaL 9-14Mendez, LuisOrtega, PabloBox
Jul 19@ Guerreros de OaxacaL 7-8Aguilar, RodolfoLlamas, EderAquino, GregBox
Jul 21@ Petroleros de MinatitlanL 3-6Madero, FranciscoCordova, FranciscoCarrasco, HectorBox
Jul 22@ Petroleros de MinatitlanL 4-6Jacome, JoseCampillo, JorgeCarrasco, HectorBox
Jul 23@ Rojos del Aguila de VeracruzW 7-2Lechuga, EnriqueSolis, TomasBox
Jul 24@ Rojos del Aguila de VeracruzW 10-0Ortega, PabloVargas, JoelBox
Jul 25vs. Piratas de CampecheW 6-3Llamas, EderVillegas, FranciscoNin, SandyBox
Jul 26vs. Piratas de CampecheW 2-1Carrillo, CesarMartinez, RenanBox
Jul 27@ Olmecas de TabascoL 2-12Perez-Abreu, FernandoCampillo, JorgeBox
Jul 28@ Olmecas de TabascoL 1-2Araiza, AngelLlamas, EderBox