Players

Complete statistics and more, for any player.

Enter as much of the player's name as you know.
 
Affiliations

Find statistics for every player in a single organization and navigate the farm system for any organization.

Start by selecting an organization.
 
Leagues

View the statistic leaders for every league, individual and team and check to see the scoreboard for each league.
Also, view a league's standings as well as their attendance figures.

Start by selecting a league.
 

Rojos del Aguila de Veracruz

Roster / Players (Statistics)

Date Opponent Result Win Loss Save  
Mar 22vs. Olmecas de TabascoL 0-1Aguirre, GaudencioSolis, TomasSanchez, RomuloBox
Mar 24@ Olmecas de TabascoL 2-4Vargas, JoelFlores, ManuelSanchez, RomuloBox
Mar 26vs. Tigres de Quintana RooL 4-6Serafini, DanGonzalez, LeonardoBox
Mar 27vs. Tigres de Quintana RooW 3-2Verdugo, OscarCarrillo, MatiasBox
Mar 28vs. Tigres de Quintana RooL 2-6Ortega, PabloSolis, TomasBox
Mar 29vs. Leones de YucatanL 0-1Rivera, OscarRomo, RembertoVizcaino, LuisBox
Mar 30vs. Leones de YucatanL 0-2Ray, KenFlores, ManuelVizcaino, LuisBox
Mar 31vs. Leones de YucatanL 2-4Castro, LinderGonzalez, LeonardoVizcaino, LuisBox
Apr 02@ Sultanes de MonterreyL 3-6Castellanos, JonathanAguirre, RodolfoBox
Apr 03@ Sultanes de MonterreyL 3-4Carrillo, MarcoRomo, RembertoMcClung, SethBox
Apr 04@ Sultanes de MonterreyL 0-6Delgadillo, JuanBarcelo, LorenzoBox
Apr 05@ Broncos de ReynosaL 2-3English, JesseGonzalez, LeonardoCastillo, JesusBox
Apr 06@ Broncos de ReynosaL 4-5Ramirez, AllanBarraza, JesusBaca, DanielBox
Apr 07@ Broncos de ReynosaW 7-3Aguirre, RodolfoRivera, FranciscoBox
Apr 09vs. Acereros del NorteW 10-2Solis, TomasCordova, FranciscoBox
Apr 10vs. Acereros del NorteL 3-5Del Rosario, EnerioCobos, JoseMoreno, VictorBox
Apr 11vs. Acereros del NorteL 2-4Cota, FabianFlores, ManuelMoreno, VictorBox
Apr 12vs. Vaqueros de la LagunaL 1-5Bustillos, FlorencioGonzalez, LeonardoBox
Apr 13vs. Vaqueros de la LagunaW 2-1Servin, RafaelFigueroa, JosueBox
Apr 14vs. Vaqueros de la LagunaW 10-2Solis, TomasMora, SergioBox
Apr 16@ Leones de YucatanW 8-5Barraza, JesusVizcaino, LuisGomez, RicardoBox
Apr 17@ Leones de YucatanW 3-1Flores, ManuelRay, KenGomez, RicardoBox
Apr 18@ Leones de YucatanL 6-7Hernandez, EstebanGomez, RicardoBox
Apr 19@ Tigres de Quintana RooL 2-5Garzon, AntonioBarraza, JesusPena, HassanBox
Apr 20@ Tigres de Quintana RooL 5-6Lechuga, EnriqueVerdugo, OscarBox
Apr 21@ Tigres de Quintana RooW 6-0Barcelo, LorenzoMeza, MarioBox
Apr 23vs. Delfines de Ciudad del CarmenW 8-4Flores, ManuelZambrano, BaudelBox
Apr 24vs. Delfines de Ciudad del CarmenW 3-2Gonzalez, LeonardoMartinez, Juan JesusGomez, RicardoBox
Apr 25vs. Delfines de Ciudad del CarmenL 5-6Valenzuela, VannyAguirre, RodolfoGonzalez, ErubielBox
Apr 26@ Guerreros de OaxacaL 9-12Lara, OrlandoSolis, TomasAlfaro, GabrielBox
Apr 27@ Guerreros de OaxacaL 6-9Robles, SalvadorBarcelo, LorenzoBox
Apr 28@ Guerreros de OaxacaW 12-9Gomez, RicardoAlfaro, GabrielBox
Apr 30@ Petroleros de MinatitlanW 3-1Gonzalez, LeonardoMartinez, AlejandroCobos, JoseBox
May 01@ Petroleros de MinatitlanW 12-5Aguirre, RodolfoSerrano, JuanBox
May 02@ Petroleros de MinatitlanW 4-3Barraza, JesusGallego, JoseGomez, RicardoBox
May 03vs. Guerreros de OaxacaPostponed    
May 04vs. Guerreros de OaxacaW 2-1Gomez, RicardoAlfaro, GabrielBox
May 04vs. Guerreros de OaxacaW 2-1Cobos, JoseMartinez, EdgarGomez, RicardoBox
May 05vs. Guerreros de OaxacaW 5-3Gonzalez, LeonardoSoto, AlejandroBox
May 07@ Petroleros de MinatitlanW 6-2Aguirre, RodolfoGaxiola, AmilcarBox
May 08@ Petroleros de MinatitlanL 3-7Marti, YadelSolis, TomasBox
May 09@ Petroleros de MinatitlanW 10-4Barcelo, LorenzoMares, Juan RamonBox
May 14vs. Guerreros de OaxacaW 5-4Flores, ManuelValenzuela, SergioGomez, RicardoBox
May 15vs. Guerreros de OaxacaW 14-4Gonzalez, LeonardoRobles, SalvadorBox
May 16vs. Guerreros de OaxacaW 11-5Aguirre, RodolfoMendez, LuisBox
May 17@ Delfines de Ciudad del CarmenL 4-12Zambrano, BaudelBarcelo, LorenzoBox
May 18@ Delfines de Ciudad del CarmenL 2-4Martinez, Juan JesusSolis, TomasGonzalez, ErubielBox
May 19@ Delfines de Ciudad del CarmenL 1-2Valenzuela, VannyFlores, ManuelGonzalez, ErubielBox
May 21@ Piratas de CampecheW 3-1Gonzalez, LeonardoMontes, AldoGomez, RicardoBox
May 22@ Piratas de CampecheW 6-0Aguirre, RodolfoVelazquez, HectorBox
May 23@ Piratas de CampecheW 8-2Barcelo, LorenzoRuiz, MiguelBox
May 24@ Olmecas de TabascoW 5-4Solis, TomasIbarra, JorgeGomez, RicardoBox
May 25@ Olmecas de TabascoL 0-4Bennett, JeffFlores, ManuelBox
May 26@ Olmecas de TabascoW 6-3Montano, IgnacioCordova, IvanGomez, RicardoBox
May 28vs. Saraperos de SaltilloL 0-5Guerrero, DanielAguirre, RodolfoSalas, EdwinBox
May 29vs. Saraperos de SaltilloL 1-2Jimenez, IrvingBarraza, JesusBox
May 30vs. Saraperos de SaltilloW 3-1Solis, TomasGil, FranciscoGomez, RicardoBox
May 31vs. Rieleros de AguascalientesW 7-3Flores, ManuelMontemayor, HumbertoBox
Jun 01vs. Rieleros de AguascalientesW 8-3Gonzalez, LeonardoAcevedo, JuanBox
Jun 02vs. Rieleros de AguascalientesL 2-5Quintero, FredyAguirre, RodolfoGervacio, SammyBox
Jun 03@ Diablos Rojos del MexicoW 10-4Barcelo, LorenzoQuevedo, MarcoBox
Jun 04@ Diablos Rojos del MexicoL 6-13Reyes, DavidSolis, TomasBox
Jun 05@ Diablos Rojos del MexicoL 0-2Ramirez, RobertoFlores, ManuelGonzalez, EnriqueBox
Jun 07@ Pericos de PueblaL 5-8Galvan, HectorRomo, RembertoPeguero, JailenBox
Jun 08@ Pericos de PueblaL 5-15Ramirez, LauroAguirre, RodolfoBox
Jun 09@ Pericos de PueblaW 2-0Barcelo, LorenzoLara, MauricioGomez, RicardoBox
Jun 11vs. Diablos Rojos del MexicoW 3-1Solis, TomasReyes, DavidGomez, RicardoBox
Jun 12vs. Diablos Rojos del MexicoW 5-2Flores, ManuelRamirez, RobertoGomez, RicardoBox
Jun 13vs. Diablos Rojos del MexicoL 1-2Lopez, RodrigoServin, RafaelReyes, DennysBox
Jun 14vs. Pericos de PueblaL 3-7Perez, GuadalupeAguirre, RodolfoBox
Jun 15vs. Pericos de PueblaL 11-18Gleason, SeanBarcelo, LorenzoBox
Jun 16vs. Pericos de PueblaL 4-6Peguero, JailenGomez, RicardoDelfin, AdolfoBox
Jun 18@ Saraperos de SaltilloL 2-3Carrillo, RaulCobos, JoseBox
Jun 19@ Saraperos de SaltilloW 8-5Barcelo, LorenzoGarate, VictorGomez, RicardoBox
Jun 20@ Saraperos de SaltilloL 4-5Gil, FranciscoAguirre, RodolfoSalas, EdwinBox
Jun 21@ Rieleros de AguascalientesW 12-9Romo, RembertoRuelas, HeribertoBox
Jun 22@ Rieleros de AguascalientesL 7-8Acevedo, JuanSolis, TomasRuelas, HeribertoBox
Jun 23@ Rieleros de AguascalientesW 11-9Flores, ManuelMontemayor, HumbertoGomez, RicardoBox
Jun 25vs. Olmecas de TabascoL 2-3Bennett, JeffBarcelo, LorenzoVillalobos, FernandoBox
Jun 26vs. Olmecas de TabascoL 3-6Araiza, AngelAguirre, RodolfoVillalobos, FernandoBox
Jun 27vs. Olmecas de TabascoL 1-10Pina, JoseGonzalez, LeonardoBox
Jun 29@ Piratas de CampecheL 0-4Armenta, AlejandroSolis, TomasFierro, EdwinBox
Jun 29@ Piratas de CampecheW 9-4Cobos, JoseCampos, FranciscoBox
Jun 30@ Piratas de CampecheL 2-4Montes, AldoBarcelo, LorenzoLopez, Jose ManuelBox
Jul 02vs. Sultanes de MonterreyL 0-5Silva, WalterAguirre, RodolfoBox
Jul 03vs. Sultanes de MonterreyL 3-5Delgadillo, JuanGonzalez, LeonardoBox
Jul 04vs. Sultanes de MonterreyL 2-9Valdez, EdwardVerdugo, OscarBox
Jul 05vs. Broncos de ReynosaW 4-3Gomez, RicardoRamirez, Adrian C.Box
Jul 06vs. Broncos de ReynosaW 7-2Barcelo, LorenzoTovar, MarcoBox
Jul 07vs. Broncos de ReynosaW 6-3Tejeda, RobinsonLizarraga, SergioGomez, RicardoBox
Jul 09@ Acereros del NorteL 0-3Cordova, FranciscoGonzalez, LeonardoMoreno, VictorBox
Jul 10@ Acereros del NorteL 7-8Moreno, VictorCobos, JoseBox
Jul 11@ Acereros del NorteW 9-4Romo, RembertoRamirez, Angel AdrianBox
Jul 12@ Vaqueros de la LagunaL 7-9Figueroa, JosueAguirre, RodolfoMendez, AdalbertoBox
Jul 13@ Vaqueros de la LagunaW 13-11Barraza, JesusCalderon, OscarGomez, RicardoBox
Jul 14@ Vaqueros de la LagunaW 14-8Gonzalez, LeonardoBaker, BrianBox
Jul 16vs. Piratas de CampecheW 7-6Dominguez Contreras, JoseMendez, OzzieGomez, RicardoBox
Jul 17vs. Piratas de CampecheW 9-5Barraza, JesusLopez, Jose ManuelBox
Jul 18vs. Piratas de CampecheL 2-3Armenta, AlejandroBarcelo, LorenzoFierro, EdwinBox
Jul 19vs. Olmecas de TabascoW 4-3Gomez, RicardoVillalobos, FernandoBox
Jul 20vs. Olmecas de TabascoL 4-5Alvarez, VictorGonzalez, LeonardoMendoza, MarioBox
Jul 21vs. Olmecas de TabascoW 6-1Solis, TomasAcosta, JasielBox
Jul 23@ Tigres de Quintana RooW 7-4Flores, ManuelRamirez, HoracioGomez, RicardoBox
Jul 24@ Tigres de Quintana RooL 3-4Barron, RaulGomez, RicardoBox
Jul 25@ Tigres de Quintana RooL 6-7Wilson, EdwinBarraza, JesusBox
Jul 26@ Leones de YucatanW 2-1Gonzalez, LeonardoCoss, ReneGomez, RicardoBox
Jul 27@ Leones de YucatanW 4-3Barraza, JesusNavarro, HectorGomez, RicardoBox
Jul 28@ Leones de YucatanW 8-5Flores, ManuelCruz, RafaelGomez, RicardoBox
Jul 30vs. Petroleros de MinatitlanL 3-4Gaxiola, AmilcarBarcelo, LorenzoRubio, MiguelBox
Jul 30vs. Petroleros de MinatitlanW 4-2Cobos, JoseGonzalez, HebertoGomez, RicardoBox
Jul 31vs. Petroleros de MinatitlanW 5-4Cobos, JoseGonzalez, HebertoBox
Aug 01vs. Delfines de Ciudad del CarmenL 4-11Zambrano, BaudelGonzalez, LeonardoBox
Aug 02vs. Delfines de Ciudad del CarmenW 4-2Montano, IgnacioElizalde, CarlosGomez, RicardoBox
Aug 03vs. Delfines de Ciudad del CarmenW 3-2Verdugo, OscarSandoval, BenjaminBox