Players

Complete statistics and more, for any player.

Enter as much of the player's name as you know.
 
Affiliations

Find statistics for every player in a single organization and navigate the farm system for any organization.

Start by selecting an organization.
 
Leagues

View the statistic leaders for every league, individual and team and check to see the scoreboard for each league.
Also, view a league's standings as well as their attendance figures.

Start by selecting a league.
 

Diablos Rojos del Mexico

Roster / Players (Statistics)

Date Opponent Result Win Loss Save  
Mar 23@ Tigres de Quintana RooW 4-3Castaneda, FedericoRodriguez, FranciscoGonzalez, EnriqueBox
Mar 24vs. Tigres de Quintana RooL 9-19Cruz, RafaelQuevedo, MarcoBox
Mar 25vs. Broncos de ReynosaW 14-10Lozoya, YairGonzalez, RudyBox
Mar 26vs. Broncos de ReynosaL 7-9Rivera, FranciscoDelgado, IrwinCastillo, JesusBox
Mar 27vs. Broncos de ReynosaW 10-5Quevedo, MarcoHurtado, OscarBox
Mar 30vs. Sultanes de MonterreyW 13-2Ramirez, RobertoDelgadillo, JuanMartinez, OswaldoBox
Mar 31vs. Sultanes de MonterreyL 10-12Guerrero, AlanGonzalez, EnriqueMcClung, SethBox
Mar 31vs. Sultanes de MonterreyW 8-4Delgado, IrwinAbreu, ErickCastaneda, FedericoBox
Apr 02@ Leones de YucatanL 2-6Ramirez, Ramon A.Quevedo, MarcoBox
Apr 03@ Leones de YucatanW 9-6Lopez, ArturoBustillos, OscarGonzalez, EnriqueBox
Apr 04@ Leones de YucatanL 5-6Hernandez, EstebanLopez, ArturoVizcaino, LuisBox
Apr 05@ Tigres de Quintana RooL 0-7Sanit, AmauriValdez, RolandoBox
Apr 06@ Tigres de Quintana RooW 8-3Delgado, IrwinSerafini, DanBox
Apr 07@ Tigres de Quintana RooL 5-7Ramirez, LuisGonzalez, EnriqueBox
Apr 09vs. Olmecas de TabascoW 5-2Reyes, DavidAraiza, AngelBox
Apr 10vs. Olmecas de TabascoL 4-6Medrano, LeoMartinez, OswaldoBox
Apr 11vs. Olmecas de TabascoW 3-0Valdez, RolandoAlvarez, VictorGonzalez, EnriqueBox
Apr 12vs. Piratas de CampecheL 5-7Rodriguez, Luis EnriqueQuevedo, MarcoGarza, AdrianBox
Apr 13vs. Piratas de CampecheW 4-1Duarte, Marco AntonioVelazquez, HectorGonzalez, EnriqueBox
Apr 14vs. Piratas de CampecheW 5-3Reyes, DavidMendez, OzzieGonzalez, EnriqueBox
Apr 16@ Vaqueros de la LagunaW 9-1Ramirez, RobertoValdez, CesarBox
Apr 17@ Vaqueros de la LagunaL 7-8Matos, OsirisGonzalez, EnriqueBox
Apr 18@ Vaqueros de la LagunaW 9-6Castaneda, FedericoMatos, OsirisGonzalez, EnriqueBox
Apr 19@ Acereros del NorteL 1-2Lopez, DanielDuarte, Marco AntonioMoreno, VictorBox
Apr 20@ Acereros del NorteW 3-2Reyes, DavidCordova, FranciscoGonzalez, EnriqueBox
Apr 21@ Acereros del NorteW 4-2Ramirez, RobertoRamirez, Angel AdrianGonzalez, EnriqueBox
Apr 23vs. Rieleros de AguascalientesL 8-10Llamas, EderValdez, RolandoGervacio, SammyBox
Apr 24vs. Rieleros de AguascalientesW 18-7Delgado, IrwinAcevedo, JuanBox
Apr 25vs. Rieleros de AguascalientesL 2-3Quintero, FredyDuarte, Marco AntonioBox
Apr 26@ Pericos de PueblaW 7-6Reyes, DavidPerez, GuadalupeGonzalez, EnriqueBox
Apr 27@ Pericos de PueblaL 4-15Meza, Andres IvanRamirez, RobertoBox
Apr 28@ Pericos de PueblaL 4-5Peguero, JailenGonzalez, EnriqueBox
Apr 30@ Saraperos de SaltilloL 5-8Sanchez, JesusValdez, RolandoFlores, AdalbertoBox
May 01@ Saraperos de SaltilloL 4-5Guerrero, DanielDelgado, IrwinFlores, AdalbertoBox
May 02@ Saraperos de SaltilloW 6-4Hernandez, YoelJimenez, IrvingGonzalez, EnriqueBox
May 03vs. Pericos de PueblaW 6-3Reyes, DavidMeza, Andres IvanGonzalez, EnriqueBox
May 04vs. Pericos de PueblaL 8-9Espinoza, Juan OmarRamirez, RobertoBox
May 05vs. Pericos de PueblaL 0-13Lara, MauricioLoaiza, EstebanBox
May 07vs. Saraperos de SaltilloW 27-5Delgado, IrwinGuerrero, DanielBox
May 08vs. Saraperos de SaltilloL 7-10Salas, EdwinHernandez, YoelFlores, AdalbertoBox
May 09vs. Saraperos de SaltilloW 6-5Gonzalez, EnriqueZamudio, SergioBox
May 14@ Pericos de PueblaL 6-9Lara, MauricioDuarte, Marco AntonioPeguero, JailenBox
May 15@ Pericos de PueblaW 14-0Lopez, RodrigoMeza, Andres IvanBox
May 16@ Pericos de PueblaW 7-6Castaneda, FedericoNavarro, HectorGonzalez, EnriqueBox
May 17@ Rieleros de AguascalientesW 12-4Reyes, DavidLara, OrlandoQuevedo, MarcoBox
May 18@ Rieleros de AguascalientesL 14-15Gervacio, SammyReyes, DennysBox
May 19@ Rieleros de AguascalientesL 1-4Lebron, WillyDuarte, Marco AntonioGervacio, SammyBox
May 21vs. Vaqueros de la LagunaL 1-5Valdez, CesarLopez, RodrigoBox
May 22vs. Vaqueros de la LagunaPostponed    
May 23vs. Vaqueros de la LagunaW 4-3Martinez, OswaldoMorillo, JuanBox
May 23vs. Vaqueros de la LagunaW 13-3Lopez, ArturoCampas, MartinBox
May 24vs. Acereros del NorteW 12-6Quevedo, MarcoOyervides, JoseBox
May 25vs. Acereros del NorteW 9-5Ramirez, RobertoCota, FabianBox
May 26vs. Acereros del NorteW 4-1Lopez, RodrigoDel Rosario, EnerioGonzalez, EnriqueBox
May 28@ Petroleros de MinatitlanW 11-5Lopez, ArturoGaxiola, AmilcarBox
May 29@ Petroleros de MinatitlanL 4-5Vazquez, OmarMartinez, JavierBox
May 30@ Petroleros de MinatitlanCancelled    
May 31@ Delfines de Ciudad del CarmenPostponed    
Jun 01@ Delfines de Ciudad del CarmenW 2-0Lopez, RodrigoMartinez, Juan JesusGonzalez, EnriqueBox
Jun 01@ Delfines de Ciudad del CarmenW 8-2Duarte, Marco AntonioArellano, SalvadorBox
Jun 02@ Delfines de Ciudad del CarmenL 1-2Valenzuela, VannyReyes, DennysGonzalez, ErubielBox
Jun 03vs. Rojos del Aguila de VeracruzL 4-10Barcelo, LorenzoQuevedo, MarcoBox
Jun 04vs. Rojos del Aguila de VeracruzW 13-6Reyes, DavidSolis, TomasBox
Jun 05vs. Rojos del Aguila de VeracruzW 2-0Ramirez, RobertoFlores, ManuelGonzalez, EnriqueBox
Jun 07@ Guerreros de OaxacaL 5-12Valenzuela, SergioLopez, RodrigoBox
Jun 08@ Guerreros de OaxacaW 5-4Quevedo, MarcoMartinez, EdgarGonzalez, EnriqueBox
Jun 09@ Guerreros de OaxacaW 9-5Lopez, ArturoCastillo, JorgeBox
Jun 11@ Rojos del Aguila de VeracruzL 1-3Solis, TomasReyes, DavidGomez, RicardoBox
Jun 12@ Rojos del Aguila de VeracruzL 2-5Flores, ManuelRamirez, RobertoGomez, RicardoBox
Jun 13@ Rojos del Aguila de VeracruzW 2-1Lopez, RodrigoServin, RafaelReyes, DennysBox
Jun 14vs. Guerreros de OaxacaPostponed    
Jun 15vs. Guerreros de OaxacaL 7-10Sotelo, MartinReyes, DennysAlfaro, GabrielBox
Jun 16vs. Guerreros de OaxacaL 8-9Martinez, EdgarLopez, ArturoAlfaro, GabrielBox
Jun 16vs. Guerreros de OaxacaW 5-4Gonzalez, EnriqueAlfaro, GabrielBox
Jun 18vs. Petroleros de MinatitlanW 8-4Ramirez, RobertoRamirez, Ramon A.Gonzalez, EnriqueBox
Jun 19vs. Petroleros de MinatitlanPostponed    
Jun 20vs. Petroleros de MinatitlanW 7-3Chacin, GustavoMartinez, AlejandroBox
Jun 20vs. Petroleros de MinatitlanW 7-5Duarte, Marco AntonioSoto, JorgeGonzalez, EnriqueBox
Jun 21vs. Delfines de Ciudad del CarmenPostponed    
Jun 22vs. Delfines de Ciudad del CarmenCancelled    
Jun 23vs. Delfines de Ciudad del CarmenW 2-1Lopez, ArturoGonzalez, MarioGonzalez, EnriqueBox
Jun 23vs. Delfines de Ciudad del CarmenW 5-3Ramirez, RobertoMartinez, Juan JesusGonzalez, EnriqueBox
Jun 25@ Broncos de ReynosaW 8-2Duarte, Marco AntonioTovar, MarcoBox
Jun 26@ Broncos de ReynosaL 4-5Castillo, JesusDelgado, IrwinBox
Jun 27@ Broncos de ReynosaL 8-10Baca, DanielQuevedo, MarcoCastillo, JesusBox
Jun 28@ Sultanes de MonterreyW 4-2Lopez, ArturoValdez, EdwardGonzalez, EnriqueBox
Jun 29@ Sultanes de MonterreyL 6-10Menchaca, Juan PabloRamirez, RobertoBox
Jun 30@ Sultanes de MonterreyL 4-14Arias, WilkinsDuarte, Marco AntonioBox
Jul 02vs. Leones de YucatanPostponed    
Jul 03vs. Leones de YucatanW 8-7Castaneda, FedericoNavarro, HectorBox
Jul 03vs. Leones de YucatanW 7-6Reyes, DavidZavala, IvanGonzalez, EnriqueBox
Jul 04vs. Leones de YucatanCancelled    
Jul 05vs. Tigres de Quintana RooL 4-9Ramirez, HoracioLopez, ArturoBox
Jul 06vs. Tigres de Quintana RooW 13-10Vazquez, CarlosRamirez, LuisMartinez, OswaldoBox
Jul 07vs. Tigres de Quintana RooL 9-10Bustamante, CarlosVazquez, CarlosPena, HassanBox
Jul 09@ Olmecas de TabascoL 6-7Villalobos, FernandoGonzalez, EnriqueBox
Jul 10@ Olmecas de TabascoW 8-6Vazquez, CarlosVillalobos, FernandoBenacka, MikeBox
Jul 11@ Olmecas de TabascoL 1-2Medrano, LeoLopez, ArturoVillalobos, FernandoBox
Jul 12@ Piratas de CampechePostponed    
Jul 13@ Piratas de CampecheW 6-4Quevedo, MarcoCampos, FranciscoBenacka, MikeBox
Jul 13@ Piratas de CampecheW 7-6Benacka, MikeFierro, EdwinMartinez, OswaldoBox
Jul 14@ Piratas de CampecheCancelled    
Jul 16vs. Vaqueros de la LagunaW 9-8Quevedo, MarcoNunez, JhonnyBenacka, MikeBox
Jul 17vs. Vaqueros de la LagunaPostponed    
Jul 18vs. Vaqueros de la LagunaW 10-3Lopez, ArturoValdez, SalvadorReyes, DennysBox
Jul 18vs. Vaqueros de la LagunaL 2-4Felix, OscarMartinez, OswaldoMendez, AdalbertoBox
Jul 19vs. Acereros del NorteW 7-5Reyes, DennysMoreno, VictorBenacka, MikeBox
Jul 20vs. Acereros del NorteW 10-8Quevedo, MarcoRodriguez, LuisBenacka, MikeBox
Jul 21vs. Acereros del NorteL 9-10Ramirez, Angel AdrianBenacka, MikeMoreno, VictorBox
Jul 23@ Sultanes de MonterreyW 4-1Lopez, ArturoCastellanos, JonathanVazquez, CarlosBox
Jul 24@ Sultanes de MonterreyL 6-8Payano, NelsonBenacka, MikeVillarreal, OscarBox
Jul 25@ Sultanes de MonterreyL 2-6Carrillo, MarcoDuarte, Marco AntonioBox
Jul 26@ Broncos de ReynosaL 3-6Gleason, SeanReyes, DennysCastillo, JesusBox
Jul 27@ Broncos de ReynosaL 10-11Ramirez, Adrian C.Benacka, MikeCastillo, JesusBox
Jul 28@ Broncos de ReynosaW 7-3Lopez, ArturoCramer, BobbyBox
Jul 29vs. Rieleros de AguascalientesW 11-8Reyes, DavidMora, SergioBenacka, MikeBox
Jul 30vs. Rieleros de AguascalientesPostponed    
Jul 31vs. Rieleros de AguascalientesL 5-9Williamson, LoganDelgado, IrwinRuelas, HeribertoBox
Jul 31vs. Rieleros de AguascalientesL 6-7Pacheco, OswaldoRamirez, RobertoQuintero, FredyBox
Aug 01@ Saraperos de SaltilloL 1-8Melgarejo, ThomasLopez, RodrigoBox
Aug 02@ Saraperos de SaltilloL 4-5Carrillo, RaulDelgado, IrwinBox
Aug 03@ Saraperos de SaltilloL 4-8Gil, FranciscoReyes, DavidBox