Players

Complete statistics and more, for any player.

Enter as much of the player's name as you know.
 
Affiliations

Find statistics for every player in a single organization and navigate the farm system for any organization.

Start by selecting an organization.
 
Leagues

View the statistic leaders for every league, individual and team and check to see the scoreboard for each league.
Also, view a league's standings as well as their attendance figures.

Start by selecting a league.
 

Daytona Cubs

Roster / Players (Statistics)

Date Opponent Result Win Loss Save  
Apr 05@ Brevard County ManateesL 4-11Jungmann, TaylorLoosen, MattBox
Apr 06vs. Brevard County ManateesW 6-2Harris, Ty'RelleWhalen, ConnorZych, TonyBox
Apr 07@ Brevard County ManateesL 0-1Bradley, JedSimpson, HaydenMedlen, CaseyBox
Apr 09vs. Dunedin Blue JaysL 7-8Dyson, SamCates, ZachBarnes, DannyBox
Apr 10vs. Dunedin Blue JaysL 2-4Gracey, ScottZych, TonyBarnes, DannyBox
Apr 11vs. Dunedin Blue JaysL 1-7Smith, EganJokisch, EricBox
Apr 12@ Tampa YankeesL 4-5Barreda, MannyMorris, A.J.Arrebato, RigobertoBox
Apr 13@ Tampa YankeesW 8-4Figueroa, EduardoRamirez, JoseBox
Apr 14@ Tampa YankeesL 0-8Nuding, ZachCates, ZachBox
Apr 15@ Dunedin Blue JaysL 1-2Griffith, ShawnSuarez, LarryBox
Apr 16@ Dunedin Blue JaysL 3-6Smith, EganJokisch, EricBarnes, DannyBox
Apr 17@ Dunedin Blue JaysL 7-8Marze, DaytonSimpson, HaydenBarnes, DannyBox
Apr 19vs. Tampa YankeesL 2-5Ramirez, JoseFigueroa, EduardoBox
Apr 20vs. Tampa YankeesW 9-2Kirk, AustinSneed, KramerBox
Apr 21vs. Tampa YankeesW 13-2Jokisch, EricO'Brien, MikeyBox
Apr 22vs. Lakeland Flying TigersW 6-2Harris, Ty'RelleBurgos, AlexBox
Apr 23vs. Lakeland Flying TigersL 2-7Little, MattCates, ZachBox
Apr 24@ Lakeland Flying TigersL 5-13Eichhorn, KevinSimpson, HaydenBox
Apr 25@ Clearwater ThreshersW 6-4Del Valle, FrankColvin, BrodyZych, TonyBox
Apr 26@ Clearwater ThreshersL 3-5Claypool, GarettHarris, Ty'RelleBox
Apr 27@ Clearwater ThreshersL 3-4Knigge, TylerSuarez, LarryNeris, HectorBox
Apr 28vs. Lakeland Flying TigersW 7-2Figueroa, EduardoTurner, JacobBox
Apr 29@ Lakeland Flying TigersL 4-6Eichhorn, KevinCates, ZachRondon, BruceBox
Apr 30@ Lakeland Flying TigersL 6-8Little, MattFigueroa, EduardoBox
May 01vs. Clearwater ThreshersL 3-7Knigge, TylerSuarez, LarryBox
May 02vs. Clearwater ThreshersL 4-6Wright, AustinJokisch, EricNeris, HectorBox
May 03vs. Clearwater ThreshersW 6-5Simpson, HaydenBrough, AustinZych, TonyBox
May 04vs. Jupiter HammerheadsL 5-6Rasmussen, RobZeller, JosephBrady, MichaelBox
May 05vs. Jupiter HammerheadsW 11-1Del Valle, FrankJames, ChadBox
May 06vs. Jupiter HammerheadsW 5-4Zych, TonyBrady, MichaelBox
May 07vs. Jupiter HammerheadsW 6-2Jokisch, EricDayton, GrantBox
May 08@ Charlotte Stone CrabsW 12-4Loosen, MattGarvin, GraysonSimpson, HaydenBox
May 09@ Charlotte Stone CrabsL 1-5Romero, EnnyCates, ZachRiefenhauser, C.J.Box
May 10@ Charlotte Stone CrabsL 3-8Suarez, AlbertDel Valle, FrankBox
May 11@ Charlotte Stone CrabsCancelled    
May 12vs. Brevard County ManateesW 4-0Jokisch, EricNelson, JimmyBox
May 14@ Brevard County ManateesW 2-1Kirk, AustinBradley, JedZych, TonyBox
May 15@ Brevard County ManateesPostponed    
May 16@ Brevard County ManateesW 6-2Zych, TonyHolle, GregBox
May 16@ Brevard County ManateesPostponed    
May 17@ Palm Beach CardinalsL 2-8Ferrara, AnthonyCates, ZachBox
May 18@ Palm Beach CardinalsW 8-4Del Valle, FrankBenes, DrewWeismann, ScottBox
May 19@ Palm Beach CardinalsL 3-5Siegrist, KevinJokisch, EricReid, ChaseBox
May 20@ Palm Beach CardinalsL 4-8Sherriff, RyanKirk, AustinBox
May 21vs. St. Lucie MetsW 4-3Searle, RyanKolarek, AdamBox
May 22vs. St. Lucie MetsW 6-5Morris, A.J.Church, JohnBox
May 23vs. St. Lucie MetsL 7-8Allen, KyleZych, TonyKolarek, AdamBox
May 24vs. St. Lucie MetsL 2-5Almonte, YohanSearle, RyanFraser, RyanBox
May 25vs. Clearwater ThreshersL 1-2Sosa, JuanZych, TonyKnigge, TylerBox
May 26vs. Clearwater ThreshersW 3-1Loosen, MattClaypool, GarettWeismann, ScottBox
May 27vs. Clearwater ThreshersCancelled    
May 29@ Brevard County ManateesL 1-4Nelson, JimmyWhitenack, RobertMedlen, CaseyBox
May 29@ Brevard County ManateesL 2-5Garman, BrianFrancescon, P.J.Holle, GregBox
May 30@ Brevard County ManateesW 6-5Zych, TonyMedlen, CaseyWeismann, ScottBox
May 31vs. Brevard County ManateesW 7-6Lorick, JeffGarman, BrianBox
Jun 01@ Fort Myers MiracleW 16-7Loosen, MattPopham, MartyBox
Jun 02@ Fort Myers MiracleW 10-5Searle, RyanDean, PatBox
Jun 03@ Fort Myers MiracleL 0-4Boer, MadisonFrancescon, P.J.Hauser, MattBox
Jun 04@ Fort Myers MiracleW 8-3Del Valle, FrankMunoz, MiguelBox
Jun 05vs. Bradenton MaraudersW 6-5Searle, RyanMiller, QuintonBox
Jun 06vs. Bradenton MaraudersW 4-0Loosen, MattLeroux, ChrisBox
Jun 07vs. Bradenton MaraudersPostponed    
Jun 08vs. Bradenton MaraudersW 3-2Simpson, HaydenSadler, CaseyZych, TonyBox
Jun 08vs. Bradenton MaraudersL 3-4Townsend, JasonLorick, JeffBox
Jun 09@ Tampa YankeesL 0-7Greene, ShaneDel Valle, FrankBox
Jun 10@ Tampa YankeesL 4-5Tracy, MattWeismann, ScottKahnle, TommyBox
Jun 11@ Tampa YankeesW 5-0Loosen, MattTurley, NikBox
Jun 12@ Brevard County ManateesW 8-3Searle, RyanHall, BrooksBox
Jun 13@ Brevard County ManateesL 3-7Arnett, EricDel Valle, FrankBox
Jun 13@ Brevard County ManateesL 3-7Arnett, EricDel Valle, FrankBox
Jun 14vs. Brevard County ManateesL 1-2Holle, GregWeismann, ScottBox
Jun 18vs. Tampa YankeesL 3-6Tracy, MattWhitenack, RobertMontgomery, MarkBox
Jun 19vs. Tampa YankeesL 2-4Black, SeanLoosen, MattPinder, BrandenBox
Jun 20vs. Tampa YankeesW 3-2Morris, A.J.Barreda, MannyBox
Jun 21@ Clearwater ThreshersW 3-0Kirk, AustinWright, AustinLorick, JeffBox
Jun 22@ Clearwater ThreshersW 3-1Del Valle, FrankMorgan, AdamZych, TonyBox
Jun 23@ Clearwater ThreshersL 2-7Kissock, ChrisMorris, A.J.Box
Jun 24@ St. Lucie MetsPostponed    
Jun 25@ St. Lucie MetsW 7-3Loosen, MattCuan, AngelBox
Jun 25@ St. Lucie MetsW 4-3Weismann, ScottBennett, HamiltonFigueroa, EduardoBox
Jun 26@ St. Lucie MetsL 3-4Bennett, HamiltonSearle, RyanBox
Jun 27@ St. Lucie MetsW 12-1Kirk, AustinAlmonte, YohanFigueroa, EduardoBox
Jun 28vs. Dunedin Blue JaysW 14-4Morris, A.J.Tepera, RyanBox
Jun 29vs. Dunedin Blue JaysL 10-11Antolin, DustinWeismann, ScottBarnes, DannyBox
Jun 30vs. Dunedin Blue JaysL 2-5Wojciechowski, AsherBurke, KylerBarnes, DannyBox
Jul 01vs. Lakeland Flying TigersL 3-5Burgos, AlexLoosen, MattClark, TylerBox
Jul 02vs. Lakeland Flying TigersW 7-3Francescon, P.J.Sanz, Luis AngelBox
Jul 03vs. Lakeland Flying TigersL 8-9Teufel, ShawnKirk, AustinCrouse, MattBox
Jul 04@ Dunedin Blue JaysL 2-5Tepera, RyanWhitenack, RobertBarnes, DannyBox
Jul 05@ Dunedin Blue JaysL 2-5Wojciechowski, AsherBurke, KylerAntolin, DustinBox
Jul 06@ Dunedin Blue JaysW 5-1Loosen, MattLawrence, CaseyBox
Jul 07@ Lakeland Flying TigersL 5-6Sanz, Luis AngelFrancescon, P.J.Crouse, MattBox
Jul 08@ Lakeland Flying TigersW 5-2Morris, A.J.Little, MattSchlitter, BrianBox
Jul 09@ Lakeland Flying TigersL 4-5White, TylerWhitenack, RobertClark, TylerBox
Jul 11vs. Palm Beach CardinalsW 7-2Burke, KylerCorrigan, ChrisSchlitter, BrianBox
Jul 12vs. Palm Beach CardinalsL 4-5Siegrist, KevinFigueroa, EduardoKiekhefer, DeanBox
Jul 13vs. Palm Beach CardinalsL 8-11Nazario, IdenSearle, RyanReid, ChaseBox
Jul 14vs. Palm Beach CardinalsL 6-9Russell, ZachSchlitter, BrianKiekhefer, DeanBox
Jul 15vs. Charlotte Stone CrabsW 4-3Weismann, ScottRearick, ChrisBox
Jul 16vs. Charlotte Stone CrabsL 3-5Lara, BraulioBurke, KylerRearick, ChrisBox
Jul 17vs. Charlotte Stone CrabsW 6-1Loosen, MattSuarez, AlbertBox
Jul 18vs. Charlotte Stone CrabsL 1-3Suero, EliazerFrancescon, P.J.Rearick, ChrisBox
Jul 19@ Jupiter HammerheadsL 3-8James, ChadKirk, AustinBox
Jul 20@ Jupiter HammerheadsL 8-12Conley, AdamWhitenack, RobertBox
Jul 21@ Jupiter HammerheadsL 2-4Higgins, TylerBurke, KylerBrady, MichaelBox
Jul 22@ Jupiter HammerheadsCancelled    
Jul 23vs. Brevard County ManateesPostponed    
Jul 24@ Brevard County ManateesW 4-3Loosen, MattBradley, JedMorris, A.J.Box
Jul 25vs. Brevard County ManateesL 4-6Keeling, ThomasFrancescon, P.J.Medlen, CaseyBox
Jul 25vs. Brevard County ManateesL 0-3Williams, AlanWeismann, ScottBox
Jul 26@ Bradenton MaraudersW 9-7Kirk, AustinSadler, CaseySearle, RyanBox
Jul 27@ Bradenton MaraudersW 2-0Whitenack, RobertNavarro, EliecerMorris, A.J.Box
Jul 28@ Bradenton MaraudersL 7-9Poytress, JoshLorick, JeffBox
Jul 29@ Bradenton MaraudersW 12-7Loosen, MattBenedict, MattMorris, A.J.Box
Jul 30vs. Fort Myers MiracleW 8-4Francescon, P.J.Nelson, ColeBox
Jul 31vs. Fort Myers MiracleW 5-4Kirk, AustinStuifbergen, TomMorris, A.J.Box
Aug 01vs. Fort Myers MiracleW 2-1Figueroa, EduardoBowen, RickyLorick, JeffBox
Aug 02vs. Fort Myers MiracleW 8-2Searle, RyanDean, PatBox
Aug 03@ Dunedin Blue JaysL 2-6Nolin, SeanBurke, KylerBarnes, DannyBox
Aug 04@ Dunedin Blue JaysL 5-12Gailey, FrankLoosen, MattBox
Aug 05@ Dunedin Blue JaysL 2-4Walden, MarcusDel Valle, FrankBarnes, DannyBox
Aug 07vs. Lakeland Flying TigersW 6-1Kirk, AustinCarrillo, CesarBox
Aug 08vs. Lakeland Flying TigersPostponed    
Aug 09vs. Lakeland Flying TigersW 5-4Lorick, JeffBennett, DanielBox
Aug 09vs. Lakeland Flying TigersL 1-7Saupold, WarwickBurke, KylerBox
Aug 10vs. Dunedin Blue JaysL 5-8Boone, RandyWeismann, ScottBarnes, DannyBox
Aug 11vs. Dunedin Blue JaysPostponed    
Aug 12vs. Dunedin Blue JaysCancelled    
Aug 12vs. Dunedin Blue JaysCancelled    
Aug 14@ Lakeland Flying TigersPostponed    
Aug 15@ Lakeland Flying TigersW 3-2Morris, A.J.Little, MattBox
Aug 15@ Lakeland Flying TigersL 0-1Bennett, DanielFigueroa, EduardoBox
Aug 16@ Lakeland Flying TigersL 6-7Larez, VictorLorick, JeffBox
Aug 17vs. Tampa YankeesL 2-5Bleich, JeremyBurke, KylerKahnle, TommyBox
Aug 18vs. Tampa YankeesPostponed    
Aug 19vs. Tampa YankeesL 5-11Ramirez, JoseLoosen, MattBox
Aug 19vs. Tampa YankeesCancelled    
Aug 21@ Clearwater ThreshersPostponed    
Aug 22@ Clearwater ThreshersL 1-2Garner, PerciFrancescon, P.J.Giles, KenBox
Aug 22@ Clearwater ThreshersL 2-4O'Sullivan, RyanDel Valle, FrankMurray, ColtonBox
Aug 23@ Clearwater ThreshersL 0-3Biddle, JesseWhitenack, RobertNesseth, MikeBox
Aug 24@ Tampa YankeesW 4-3Hendricks, KyleTurley, NikMorris, A.J.Box
Aug 19vs. Tampa YankeesL 5-11Ramirez, JoseLoosen, MattBox
Aug 25@ Tampa YankeesL 2-3Nuding, ZachSpencer, MatthewPinder, BrandenBox
Aug 25@ Tampa YankeesW 4-1Searle, RyanCotham, CalebWeismann, ScottBox
Aug 27vs. Clearwater ThreshersPostponed    
Aug 28vs. Clearwater ThreshersPostponed    
Aug 28vs. Clearwater ThreshersCancelled    
Aug 29vs. Clearwater ThreshersW 4-1Francescon, P.J.Biddle, JesseMorris, A.J.Box
Aug 29vs. Clearwater ThreshersL 1-3O'Sullivan, RyanLorick, JeffMurray, ColtonBox
Aug 30vs. Brevard County ManateesL 5-6Keeling, ThomasFigueroa, EduardoMedlen, CaseyBox
Aug 31vs. Brevard County ManateesW 4-3Weismann, ScottHolle, GregBox
Sep 01vs. Brevard County ManateesW 4-2Loosen, MattWilliamson, BrandonMorris, A.J.Box
Sep 02vs. Brevard County ManateesW 3-2Figueroa, EduardoWilliams, AlanBox