Complete statistics and more, for any player.

Enter as much of the player's name as you know.

Find statistics for every player in a single organization and navigate the farm system for any organization.

Start by selecting an organization.

View the statistic leaders for every league, individual and team and check to see the scoreboard for each league.
Also, view a league's standings as well as their attendance figures.

Start by selecting a league.

Daytona Cubs

Roster / Players (Statistics)

Date Opponent Result Win Loss Save  
Apr 07@ Brevard County ManateesW 3-2Lorick, JeffWillinsky, MarkBatista, FrankBox
Apr 08vs. Brevard County ManateesW 7-3Struck, NickAnundsen, EvanBox
Apr 09vs. Brevard County ManateesW 7-3Kurcz, AaronBucci, NickBox
Apr 10@ Brevard County ManateesW 11-7Latham, JordanSeidel, R.J.Box
Apr 11vs. Clearwater ThreshersW 6-5Ebinger, BrentWhatcott, JordanBox
Apr 12vs. Clearwater ThreshersW 5-1Whitenack, RobertCosart, JarredBox
Apr 13vs. Clearwater ThreshersL 1-2Loop, DerrickLatham, JordanFriend, JustinBox
Apr 14@ Lakeland Flying TigersL 3-4Faulk, KennyBeliveau, JeffBox
Apr 15@ Lakeland Flying TigersL 3-4Wesson, JaredWallach, BrettGentzler, DanBox
Apr 16@ Lakeland Flying TigersL 6-9Larez, VictorEbinger, BrentFaulk, KennyBox
Apr 17@ Clearwater ThreshersW 3-1Whitenack, RobertCosart, JarredBatista, FrankBox
Apr 18@ Clearwater ThreshersL 4-7Pettibone, JonathanStruck, NickFriend, JustinBox
Apr 19@ Clearwater ThreshersW 4-3Lorick, JeffMay, TrevorBatista, FrankBox
Apr 20vs. Lakeland Flying TigersW 5-2Rhoderick, KevinWesson, JaredBeliveau, JeffBox
Apr 21vs. Lakeland Flying TigersW 5-3Ebinger, BrentLarez, VictorBox
Apr 22@ Lakeland Flying TigersW 3-1Whitenack, RobertFeeney, TrevorBatista, FrankBox
Apr 23@ Dunedin Blue JaysW 6-2Struck, NickMcGuire, DeckBeliveau, JeffBox
Apr 24@ Dunedin Blue JaysW 5-3Rhoderick, KevinJenkins, ChadBox
Apr 25@ Dunedin Blue JaysPostponed    
Apr 27vs. Tampa YankeesL 6-8Flannery, RyanSearle, RyanQuintana, JoseBox
Apr 28vs. Tampa YankeesW 9-5Wallach, BrettBlack, SeanBox
Apr 29vs. Tampa YankeesW 8-2Rosscup, ZacAllen, ScottieBox
Apr 30vs. Dunedin Blue JaysW 4-2Struck, NickMcGuire, DeckBatista, FrankBox
May 01vs. Dunedin Blue JaysL 1-2Loup, AaronSearle, RyanEtheridge, WesBox
May 01vs. Dunedin Blue JaysL 1-3Garcia, DumasEbinger, BrentGailey, FrankBox
May 02vs. Dunedin Blue JaysW 7-5Serrano, JuanWojciechowski, AsherBatista, FrankBox
May 03@ Tampa YankeesW 8-3Wallach, BrettBlack, SeanBox
May 04@ Tampa YankeesW 7-5Latham, JordanHeredia, JairoBatista, FrankBox
May 05@ Tampa YankeesW 5-0Davis, DougRomanski, JoshBox
May 06@ Brevard County ManateesW 5-4Struck, NickRosario, AdrianBatista, FrankBox
May 07@ Brevard County ManateesW 15-5Kurcz, AaronLasker, MaverickBox
May 09vs. Brevard County ManateesW 11-7Ebinger, BrentWatten, TreyBox
May 10@ Jupiter HammerheadsW 4-2Rosscup, ZacJames, ChadBatista, FrankBox
May 11@ Jupiter HammerheadsL 6-9Alvarez, JoseStruck, NickBox
May 12@ Jupiter HammerheadsW 6-2Searle, RyanJohnson, GrahamBox
May 13@ Jupiter HammerheadsL 1-2Harvey, KrisFigueroa, EduardoBox
May 14vs. Fort Myers MiracleL 1-4Schuld, MattWallach, BrettPugh, BruceBox
May 15vs. Fort Myers MiracleW 8-3Rosscup, ZacHolbrooks, KaneBox
May 16vs. Fort Myers MiracleW 6-4Rhee, Dae-EunIbarra, EdgarBatista, FrankBox
May 17vs. Fort Myers MiracleL 5-6Darnell, LoganLorick, JeffPugh, BruceBox
May 18@ Palm Beach CardinalsW 5-1Kurcz, AaronKelly, JoeBox
May 19@ Palm Beach CardinalsW 8-6Buchter, RyanFornataro, EricBatista, FrankBox
May 20@ Palm Beach CardinalsW 3-2Struck, NickSmith, JustinSearle, RyanBox
May 21@ Palm Beach CardinalsW 3-0Serrano, JuanMiller, ShelbyBatista, FrankBox
May 22vs. St. Lucie MetsW 8-4Lorick, JeffAllen, KyleBuchter, RyanBox
May 23vs. St. Lucie MetsW 8-3Figueroa, EduardoStoner, TobiBox
May 24vs. St. Lucie MetsW 9-7Serrano, JuanKaplan, JeffBox
May 25vs. St. Lucie MetsW 5-0Struck, NickEgbert, JackBox
May 26vs. Bradenton MaraudersW 6-4Ebinger, BrentSinkbeil, BrettBatista, FrankBox
May 27vs. Bradenton MaraudersW 9-5Latham, JordanNavarro, EliecerHatley, MarcusBox
May 28vs. Bradenton MaraudersW 4-3Ebinger, BrentWelker, DukeBox
May 29vs. Bradenton MaraudersW 6-4Batista, FrankLeach, BrianBox
May 31@ Charlotte Stone CrabsL 0-7Colome, AlexRhee, Dae-EunBox
Jun 01@ Charlotte Stone CrabsW 10-3Lorick, JeffThompson, JakeBox
Jun 02@ Charlotte Stone CrabsL 1-10Koronis, AlexKurcz, AaronBox
Jun 03@ Charlotte Stone CrabsL 2-10Kelly, MerrillEbinger, BrentBox
Jun 04vs. Brevard County ManateesL 0-4Burgos, HiramRosscup, ZacManzanillo, SantoBox
Jun 05@ Brevard County ManateesW 10-4Rhee, Dae-EunLasker, MaverickBox
Jun 06vs. Brevard County ManateesW 10-9Batista, FrankFrerichs, CoreyBox
Jun 08vs. Lakeland Flying TigersL 0-4Smyly, DrewKurcz, AaronBox
Jun 09vs. Lakeland Flying TigersL 3-4Teufel, ShawnEbinger, BrentFaulk, KennyBox
Jun 10@ Lakeland Flying TigersL 1-12Feeney, TrevorRhee, Dae-EunBox
Jun 11vs. Clearwater ThreshersW 9-6Serrano, JuanLugo, EbelinHatley, MarcusBox
Jun 12vs. Clearwater ThreshersW 6-1Figueroa, EduardoMay, TrevorBox
Jun 13vs. Clearwater ThreshersW 8-6Martinez, OswaldoFriend, JustinHatley, MarcusBox
Jun 14@ Brevard County ManateesW 3-1Rosscup, ZacRosario, AdrianBatista, FrankBox
Jun 15vs. Brevard County ManateesL 1-5Lasker, MaverickRhee, Dae-EunBox
Jun 16@ Brevard County ManateesL 0-2Willinsky, MarkLorick, JeffManzanillo, SantoBox
Jun 20@ Lakeland Flying TigersL 1-3Wesson, JaredRosscup, ZacFaulk, KennyBox
Jun 21vs. Lakeland Flying TigersL 3-4Robowski, RyanBatista, FrankFaulk, KennyBox
Jun 22vs. Lakeland Flying TigersW 6-3Lorick, JeffPutkonen, LukeBox
Jun 23@ Clearwater ThreshersL 5-6Pettibone, JonathanKurcz, AaronLugo, EbelinBox
Jun 24@ Clearwater ThreshersW 5-2Antigua, JeffryRodriguez, JulioBatista, FrankBox
Jun 25@ Clearwater ThreshersW 4-1Latham, JordanLoomis, AndyBatista, FrankBox
Jun 26vs. Dunedin Blue JaysL 3-4Hutchison, DrewRhee, Dae-EunEtheridge, WesBox
Jun 27vs. Dunedin Blue JaysW 3-1Lorick, JeffShopshire, RyanHatley, MarcusBox
Jun 28vs. Dunedin Blue JaysL 0-3Tepera, RyanSerrano, JuanEtheridge, WesBox
Jun 29@ Tampa YankeesL 3-10Marshall, BrettWallach, BrettBox
Jun 30@ Tampa YankeesPostponed    
Jul 01@ Tampa YankeesW 2-1Antigua, JeffryO'Brien, MikeyHarman, CaseyBox
Jul 01@ Tampa YankeesW 1-0Rhee, Dae-EunClaiborne, PrestonBox
Jul 02@ Dunedin Blue JaysW 7-3Lorick, JeffMcGowan, DustinBox
Jul 03@ Dunedin Blue JaysL 8-9Etheridge, WesLatham, JordanBox
Jul 04vs. Tampa YankeesW 12-5Wallach, BrettMarshall, BrettBox
Jul 05vs. Tampa YankeesL 5-8Quintana, JoseHarman, CaseyFlannery, RyanBox
Jul 06vs. Tampa YankeesL 1-7O'Brien, MikeyRhee, Dae-EunBox
Jul 07vs. Tampa YankeesPostponed    
Jul 08vs. Charlotte Stone CrabsL 3-8Kelly, MerrillLorick, JeffBox
Jul 09vs. Charlotte Stone CrabsL 6-12Liberatore, AdamSuarez, LarryBox
Jul 10vs. Charlotte Stone CrabsPostponed    
Jul 11vs. Charlotte Stone CrabsW 5-2Rhee, Dae-EunThompson, JakeBox
Jul 11vs. Charlotte Stone CrabsW 2-1Harman, CaseyLobstein, KyleBatista, FrankBox
Jul 13@ Fort Myers MiracleL 3-4Dean, PatGuzman, AngelPugh, BruceBox
Jul 14@ Fort Myers MiracleW 5-2Batista, FrankHauser, MattLatham, JordanBox
Jul 15@ Fort Myers MiracleL 4-5Darnell, LoganWallach, BrettBowen, RickyBox
Jul 16@ Fort Myers MiracleW 7-4Kurcz, AaronGarcia, JhonBatista, FrankBox
Jul 17@ Bradenton MaraudersW 9-3Rhee, Dae-EunBaker, NateBox
Jul 18@ Bradenton MaraudersL 5-10Beckman, RyanSmit, KyleBox
Jul 19@ Bradenton MaraudersL 5-8Lorin, BrettKurcz, AaronBox
Jul 20@ Bradenton MaraudersL 0-7Ramos, JhonathanWallach, BrettBox
Jul 21vs. Palm Beach CardinalsW 3-2Harman, CaseySmith, JustinBatista, FrankBox
Jul 22vs. Palm Beach CardinalsL 3-8Boyer, BlaineRhee, Dae-EunButler, KeithBox
Jul 23vs. Palm Beach CardinalsL 2-3Simpson, JesseFigueroa, EduardoSwagerty, JordanBox
Jul 24vs. Palm Beach CardinalsW 8-2Lorick, JeffCastillo, RichardBox
Jul 25@ St. Lucie MetsW 5-3Kurcz, AaronMoviel, ScottBatista, FrankBox
Jul 26@ St. Lucie MetsW 10-5Latham, JordanRodriguez, ArmandoSmit, KyleBox
Jul 27@ St. Lucie MetsL 2-7Church, JohnRhee, Dae-EunBox
Jul 28@ St. Lucie MetsL 1-3Peavey, GregAntigua, JeffryNiesen, EricBox
Jul 29vs. Jupiter HammerheadsL 4-8Evans, BryanLorick, JeffKorpi, WadeBox
Jul 30vs. Jupiter HammerheadsW 3-2Suarez, LarryRamos, A.J.Box
Jul 31vs. Jupiter HammerheadsW 3-0Harman, CaseyJames, ChadBatista, FrankBox
Aug 01vs. Jupiter HammerheadsW 4-3Smit, KyleKorpi, WadeBox
Aug 03vs. Lakeland Flying TigersW 4-3Batista, FrankPutkonen, LukeBox
Aug 04vs. Lakeland Flying TigersL 4-8Sorensen, MarkLorick, JeffBox
Aug 05vs. Lakeland Flying TigersL 6-11Wesson, JaredLoosen, MattBox
Aug 06@ Clearwater ThreshersL 4-5Rodriguez, JulioHarman, CaseyWhatcott, JordanBox
Aug 07@ Clearwater ThreshersW 8-6Rhee, Dae-EunPalica, TommyBatista, FrankBox
Aug 08@ Clearwater ThreshersL 1-2Pettis, EricSmit, KyleBox
Aug 09@ Lakeland Flying TigersPostponed    
Aug 10@ Lakeland Flying TigersCancelled    
Aug 10@ Lakeland Flying TigersPostponed    
Aug 11@ Lakeland Flying TigersL 0-6Sorensen, MarkLorick, JeffBox
Aug 11@ Lakeland Flying TigersW 4-0Loosen, MattWesson, JaredBox
Aug 12vs. Clearwater ThreshersW 2-1Harman, CaseyRodriguez, JulioBatista, FrankBox
Aug 13vs. Clearwater ThreshersW 4-3Rhee, Dae-EunColvin, BrodySmit, KyleBox
Aug 14vs. Clearwater ThreshersCancelled    
Aug 16@ Brevard County ManateesL 3-6Burgos, HiramGuzman, AngelMercedes, RoqueBox
Aug 17@ Brevard County ManateesL 2-5Ross, AustinLoosen, MattBlanks, BradleyBox
Aug 18vs. Brevard County ManateesW 4-3Smit, KylePokorny, JonathanBatista, FrankBox
Aug 19vs. Dunedin Blue JaysL 2-3Hutchison, DrewGuzman, AngelDaly, MattBox
Aug 20vs. Dunedin Blue JaysL 5-8Mozingo, HaroldEbinger, BrentDaly, MattBox
Aug 21vs. Dunedin Blue JaysL 5-7Tallet, BrianBatista, FrankLoup, AaronBox
Aug 23@ Tampa YankeesPostponed    
Aug 24@ Tampa YankeesL 3-4Gil, FranciscoHarman, CaseyFlannery, RyanBox
Aug 24@ Tampa YankeesL 2-6Sneed, KramerLoosen, MattBox
Aug 25@ Tampa YankeesW 3-2Batista, FrankFlannery, RyanBox
Aug 26@ Dunedin Blue JaysL 3-16Bongiovanni, VinceDel Valle, FrankBox
Aug 27@ Dunedin Blue JaysW 7-4Latham, JordanLoup, AaronBatista, FrankBox
Aug 28@ Dunedin Blue JaysL 5-10Wojciechowski, AsherHarman, CaseyBox
Aug 29@ Dunedin Blue JaysW 9-6Loosen, MattGracey, ScottBatista, FrankBox
Aug 30vs. Tampa YankeesCancelled    
Aug 30vs. Tampa YankeesPostponed    
Aug 31vs. Tampa YankeesW 6-3Rhee, Dae-EunBlack, SeanBox
Aug 31vs. Tampa YankeesL 1-4Quintana, JoseDel Valle, FrankFlannery, RyanBox
Sep 01vs. Brevard County ManateesL 2-5Burgos, HiramAntigua, JeffryMercedes, RoqueBox
Sep 02vs. Brevard County ManateesL 4-15Ross, AustinHarman, CaseyBox
Sep 03@ Brevard County ManateesL 2-4Blanks, BradleyBatista, FrankMercedes, RoqueBox
Sep 04vs. Brevard County ManateesL 4-6Pokorny, JonathanNegrin, YoannerMercedes, RoqueBox