Complete statistics and more, for any player.

Enter as much of the player's name as you know.

Find statistics for every player in a single organization and navigate the farm system for any organization.

Start by selecting an organization.

View the statistic leaders for every league, individual and team and check to see the scoreboard for each league.
Also, view a league's standings as well as their attendance figures.

Start by selecting a league.

Dunedin Blue Jays

Roster / Players (Statistics)

Date Opponent Result Win Loss Save  
Apr 07vs. Clearwater ThreshersL 1-10Cosart, JarredMorrow, BrandonBox
Apr 08@ Clearwater ThreshersL 1-3Pettibone, JonathanJenkins, ChadFriend, JustinBox
Apr 09vs. Clearwater ThreshersL 2-4Whatcott, JordanShopshire, RyanFriend, JustinBox
Apr 10@ Clearwater ThreshersL 4-5Lugo, EbelinWright, MattLoop, DerrickBox
Apr 11vs. Lakeland Flying TigersL 2-3Larez, VictorMolina, NestorGentzler, DanBox
Apr 12vs. Lakeland Flying TigersL 3-5Pratt, JordanFrancisco, FrankFaulk, KennyBox
Apr 13vs. Lakeland Flying TigersW 6-5Wright, MattGentzler, DanEtheridge, WesBox
Apr 14vs. Tampa YankeesL 0-1Romanski, JoshJenkins, ChadWhitley, ChaseBox
Apr 15vs. Tampa YankeesL 4-6Allen, ScottieGailey, FrankPerez, KelvinBox
Apr 16vs. Tampa YankeesW 9-7Molina, NestorClaiborne, PrestonEtheridge, WesBox
Apr 17@ Lakeland Flying TigersL 3-4Feeney, TrevorMorrow, BrandonRobowski, RyanBox
Apr 18@ Lakeland Flying TigersW 4-0McGuire, DeckSmyly, DrewBox
Apr 19@ Lakeland Flying TigersL 6-8Nelson, ColeJenkins, ChadFaulk, KennyBox
Apr 20@ Tampa YankeesW 6-3Wojciechowski, AsherRamirez, JoseEtheridge, WesBox
Apr 21@ Tampa YankeesW 5-1Molina, NestorSolbach, MichaelBox
Apr 22@ Tampa YankeesW 11-4Tepera, RyanMarshall, BrettBox
Apr 23vs. Daytona CubsL 2-6Struck, NickMcGuire, DeckBeliveau, JeffBox
Apr 24vs. Daytona CubsL 3-5Rhoderick, KevinJenkins, ChadBox
Apr 25vs. Daytona CubsPostponed    
Apr 27@ Brevard County ManateesW 3-0Wojciechowski, AsherLasker, MaverickEtheridge, WesBox
Apr 28@ Brevard County ManateesL 2-5Heckathorn, KyleMolina, NestorWooten, RobBox
Apr 29@ Brevard County ManateesW 3-2Garcia, DumasFrerichs, CoreyEtheridge, WesBox
Apr 30@ Daytona CubsL 2-4Struck, NickMcGuire, DeckBatista, FrankBox
May 01@ Daytona CubsW 2-1Loup, AaronSearle, RyanEtheridge, WesBox
May 01@ Daytona CubsW 3-1Garcia, DumasEbinger, BrentGailey, FrankBox
May 02@ Daytona CubsL 5-7Serrano, JuanWojciechowski, AsherBatista, FrankBox
May 03vs. Brevard County ManateesW 4-3Molina, NestorHeckathorn, KyleEtheridge, WesBox
May 04vs. Brevard County ManateesW 7-4Tepera, RyanBurgos, HiramBox
May 05vs. Brevard County ManateesW 3-1Gailey, FrankSeidel, R.J.Etheridge, WesBox
May 06@ Clearwater ThreshersW 2-1Wright, MattLoop, DerrickEtheridge, WesBox
May 07@ Clearwater ThreshersL 0-4Rodriguez, JulioWojciechowski, AsherBox
May 09vs. Clearwater ThreshersL 5-8Esposito, JoeAlvarez, HendersonFriend, JustinBox
May 10@ Fort Myers MiracleW 6-2Tepera, RyanHolbrooks, KaneBox
May 11@ Fort Myers MiracleW 7-1McGuire, DeckIbarra, EdgarBox
May 12@ Fort Myers MiraclePostponed    
May 13@ Fort Myers MiracleW 3-2Jenkins, ChadAlbers, AndrewEtheridge, WesBox
May 13@ Fort Myers MiracleW 7-1Wojciechowski, AsherStuifbergen, TomBox
May 14vs. Jupiter HammerheadsL 4-9Rasmussen, RobLoup, AaronBox
May 15vs. Jupiter HammerheadsW 8-3Molina, NestorJames, ChadBox
May 16vs. Jupiter HammerheadsW 6-4Loup, AaronAlvarez, JoseEtheridge, WesBox
May 17vs. Jupiter HammerheadsW 5-0McGuire, DeckOlmos, EdgarBox
May 18@ Bradenton MaraudersW 13-3Jenkins, ChadBaker, NateBox
May 19@ Bradenton MaraudersW 5-4Gailey, FrankMoreno, DiegoEtheridge, WesBox
May 20@ Bradenton MaraudersW 11-10Wright, MattRamos, JhonathanEtheridge, WesBox
May 21@ Bradenton MaraudersW 6-4Malone, ChrisWelker, DukeEtheridge, WesBox
May 22vs. Charlotte Stone CrabsL 3-5Stabelfeld, MatthewGarcia, DumasSatow, JoshBox
May 23vs. Charlotte Stone CrabsL 0-6Liberatore, AdamJenkins, ChadBox
May 24vs. Charlotte Stone CrabsL 2-12Lobstein, KyleWojciechowski, AsherBox
May 25vs. Charlotte Stone CrabsW 10-9Molina, NestorColome, AlexEtheridge, WesBox
May 26@ St. Lucie MetsL 1-5Gorski, DarinTepera, RyanBox
May 27@ St. Lucie MetsL 2-4Harvey, MattMcGuire, DeckKaplan, JeffBox
May 28@ St. Lucie MetsW 9-6Jenkins, ChadMorla, RonnyEtheridge, WesBox
May 29@ St. Lucie MetsW 12-1Wojciechowski, AsherMoviel, ScottBox
May 31vs. Palm Beach CardinalsL 1-3Kelly, JoeMolina, NestorRondon, JorgeBox
Jun 01vs. Palm Beach CardinalsW 5-0Tepera, RyanFornataro, EricBox
Jun 02vs. Palm Beach CardinalsL 9-10Terry, AaronGracey, ScottRondon, JorgeBox
Jun 03vs. Palm Beach CardinalsW 6-5Jenkins, ChadGast, JohnEtheridge, WesBox
Jun 04@ Clearwater ThreshersL 5-11Rodriguez, JulioWojciechowski, AsherBox
Jun 05@ Clearwater ThreshersW 3-1Molina, NestorEsposito, JoeEtheridge, WesBox
Jun 06@ Clearwater ThreshersL 4-8Pettibone, JonathanTepera, RyanBox
Jun 08@ Brevard County ManateesW 4-3McGuire, DeckBucci, NickEtheridge, WesBox
Jun 09@ Brevard County ManateesL 0-2Rosario, AdrianWojciechowski, AsherWillinsky, MarkBox
Jun 10vs. Brevard County ManateesW 10-8Shopshire, RyanFrerichs, CoreyEtheridge, WesBox
Jun 11vs. Tampa YankeesL 2-4Heredia, JairoTepera, RyanClaiborne, PrestonBox
Jun 12vs. Tampa YankeesW 10-5Lawrence, CaseyBlack, SeanBox
Jun 13vs. Tampa YankeesW 2-1McGuire, DeckRomanski, JoshEtheridge, WesBox
Jun 14vs. Clearwater ThreshersL 12-13Friend, JustinGarcia, DumasLugo, EbelinBox
Jun 15vs. Clearwater ThreshersW 6-5Gailey, FrankRodriguez, JulioEtheridge, WesBox
Jun 16vs. Clearwater ThreshersW 5-3Tepera, RyanEsposito, JoeEtheridge, WesBox
Jun 20vs. Brevard County ManateesL 8-10Seidel, R.J.Wojciechowski, AsherManzanillo, SantoBox
Jun 21vs. Brevard County ManateesW 6-5Loup, AaronLasker, MaverickEtheridge, WesBox
Jun 22@ Brevard County ManateesW 6-3Antolin, DustinHeckathorn, KyleEtheridge, WesBox
Jun 23@ Tampa YankeesL 1-8Heredia, JairoTepera, RyanBox
Jun 24@ Tampa YankeesW 4-1Gailey, FrankWhitley, ChaseEtheridge, WesBox
Jun 25@ Tampa YankeesL 4-7Quintana, JoseWojciechowski, AsherFlannery, RyanBox
Jun 26@ Daytona CubsW 4-3Hutchison, DrewRhee, Dae-EunEtheridge, WesBox
Jun 27@ Daytona CubsL 1-3Lorick, JeffShopshire, RyanHatley, MarcusBox
Jun 28@ Daytona CubsW 3-0Tepera, RyanSerrano, JuanEtheridge, WesBox
Jun 29vs. Lakeland Flying TigersW 5-0Molina, NestorPutkonen, LukeBox
Jun 30vs. Lakeland Flying TigersL 1-5Feeney, TrevorGailey, FrankBox
Jul 01vs. Lakeland Flying TigersW 6-0Hutchison, DrewNelson, ColeBox
Jul 02vs. Daytona CubsL 3-7Lorick, JeffMcGowan, DustinBox
Jul 03vs. Daytona CubsW 9-8Etheridge, WesLatham, JordanBox
Jul 04@ Lakeland Flying TigersW 5-2Molina, NestorPutkonen, LukeEtheridge, WesBox
Jul 05@ Lakeland Flying TigersW 4-2McGuire, DeckFeeney, TrevorEtheridge, WesBox
Jul 06@ Lakeland Flying TigersL 5-11Larez, VictorHutchison, DrewBox
Jul 07@ Lakeland Flying TigersPostponed    
Jul 08@ Palm Beach CardinalsPostponed    
Jul 09@ Palm Beach CardinalsW 6-1Wojciechowski, AsherFornataro, EricBox
Jul 10@ Palm Beach CardinalsL 0-1Lyons, TylerMcGowan, DustinSwagerty, JordanBox
Jul 10@ Palm Beach CardinalsW 5-1Tepera, RyanNieto, ArquimedesBox
Jul 11@ Palm Beach CardinalsL 4-8Smith, JustinGracey, ScottBox
Jul 13vs. Bradenton MaraudersL 6-7Beckman, RyanTurnbull, SteveWelker, DukeBox
Jul 14vs. Bradenton MaraudersL 2-6Lorin, BrettWojciechowski, AsherBox
Jul 15vs. Bradenton MaraudersL 1-8Ramos, JhonathanTepera, RyanBox
Jul 16vs. Bradenton MaraudersW 3-2Molina, NestorSinkbeil, BrettEtheridge, WesBox
Jul 17vs. Fort Myers MiracleL 3-4Holbrooks, KaneMcGuire, DeckPugh, BruceBox
Jul 18vs. Fort Myers MiracleW 9-2Hutchison, DrewDean, PatBox
Jul 19vs. Fort Myers MiracleL 5-8Stuifbergen, TomWojciechowski, AsherHauser, MattBox
Jul 20vs. Fort Myers MiracleL 5-6Dempster, ClintEtheridge, WesPugh, BruceBox
Jul 21@ Charlotte Stone CrabsL 3-4Jarman, MichaelGarcia, DumasBox
Jul 22@ Charlotte Stone CrabsW 3-2McGuire, DeckLobstein, KyleEtheridge, WesBox
Jul 23@ Charlotte Stone CrabsL 2-3Liberatore, AdamTurnbull, SteveSatow, JoshBox
Jul 24@ Charlotte Stone CrabsW 6-5Loup, AaronJarman, MichaelBox
Jul 25@ Jupiter HammerheadsW 9-1Tepera, RyanRasmussen, RobBox
Jul 26@ Jupiter HammerheadsL 2-3James, ChadWright, MattRamos, A.J.Box
Jul 27@ Jupiter HammerheadsW 7-1Liebel, AndrewOlmos, EdgarBox
Jul 28@ Jupiter HammerheadsL 1-2Kaminska, KyleHutchison, DrewRamos, A.J.Box
Jul 29vs. St. Lucie MetsW 7-2Lawrence, CaseyAllen, KyleBox
Jul 30vs. St. Lucie MetsW 5-4Turnbull, SteveNiesen, EricBox
Jul 31vs. St. Lucie MetsW 8-1Molina, NestorMoviel, ScottBox
Aug 01vs. St. Lucie MetsW 9-1Liebel, AndrewWheeler, ZackBox
Aug 03@ Brevard County ManateesL 7-8Blanks, BradleyLoup, AaronBox
Aug 04@ Brevard County ManateesW 11-1Tepera, RyanBurgos, HiramBox
Aug 05@ Brevard County ManateesW 9-3Wojciechowski, AsherBucci, NickBox
Aug 06@ Tampa YankeesL 4-8Marshall, BrettLiebel, AndrewBox
Aug 07@ Tampa YankeesL 7-8Casanova, ReinierTurnbull, SteveBox
Aug 08@ Tampa YankeesW 4-3Hutchison, DrewMarquez, JeffWright, MattBox
Aug 09vs. Brevard County ManateesPostponed    
Aug 10vs. Brevard County ManateesL 2-9Bucci, NickTepera, RyanBox
Aug 11vs. Brevard County ManateesW 7-6Mozingo, HaroldMercedes, RoqueBox
Aug 11vs. Brevard County ManateesW 9-3Wojciechowski, AsherRoss, AustinGracey, ScottBox
Aug 12vs. Tampa YankeesW 6-4Wright, MattBlack, SeanLoup, AaronBox
Aug 13vs. Tampa YankeesL 2-7Marquez, JeffHutchison, DrewClaiborne, PrestonBox
Aug 14vs. Tampa YankeesW 7-5Gracey, ScottO'Brien, MikeyLoup, AaronBox
Aug 16@ Clearwater ThreshersW 4-2Tepera, RyanBuchanan, DavidDaly, MattBox
Aug 17@ Clearwater ThreshersW 10-1Wojciechowski, AsherMay, TrevorBox
Aug 18vs. Clearwater ThreshersL 1-6Pettibone, JonathanLiebel, AndrewBox
Aug 19@ Daytona CubsW 3-2Hutchison, DrewGuzman, AngelDaly, MattBox
Aug 20@ Daytona CubsW 8-5Mozingo, HaroldEbinger, BrentDaly, MattBox
Aug 21@ Daytona CubsW 7-5Tallet, BrianBatista, FrankLoup, AaronBox
Aug 23vs. Lakeland Flying TigersW 6-1Wojciechowski, AsherTeufel, ShawnDaly, MattBox
Aug 24vs. Lakeland Flying TigersPostponed    
Aug 25vs. Lakeland Flying TigersL 1-2Wesson, JaredLiebel, AndrewLittle, MattBox
Aug 25vs. Lakeland Flying TigersW 5-3Lawrence, CaseyPutkonen, LukeLoup, AaronBox
Aug 26vs. Daytona CubsW 16-3Bongiovanni, VinceDel Valle, FrankBox
Aug 27vs. Daytona CubsL 4-7Latham, JordanLoup, AaronBatista, FrankBox
Aug 28vs. Daytona CubsW 10-5Wojciechowski, AsherHarman, CaseyBox
Aug 29vs. Daytona CubsL 6-9Loosen, MattGracey, ScottBatista, FrankBox
Aug 30@ Lakeland Flying TigersL 0-1Wesson, JaredLawrence, CaseyBox
Aug 30@ Lakeland Flying TigersL 5-9Putkonen, LukeTurnbull, SteveBox
Aug 31@ Lakeland Flying TigersW 7-2Bongiovanni, VinceLarez, VictorBox
Sep 01vs. Clearwater ThreshersPostponed    
Sep 02vs. Clearwater ThreshersW 4-1Tepera, RyanBuchanan, DavidGailey, FrankBox
Sep 02vs. Clearwater ThreshersW 4-2Wojciechowski, AsherMay, TrevorLoup, AaronBox
Sep 03vs. Clearwater ThreshersW 6-2Phillabaum, JustinPettibone, JonathanBox
Sep 04@ Clearwater ThreshersL 4-5Loomis, AndyDaly, MattBox